Profile
Name: Jeon Jungkook (Hangul : 전정국 )
Birthday: September 1st, 1997
Blood type: A
Nicknames: Jeon Jungkookie. Suga hyung calls me this a lot.
Family: Mom, dad, older brother, me.
Favorite foods: Bread, pizza, anything with flour.
Favorite color: Red, black, white.
Favorite items: Shoes, makeup. 
Ideal type: Someone who’s at least 168 cm but smaller than me, is a good wife, good at cooking, smart, has pretty legs, and is nice.
Habits: Sniffling (I have rhinitis), wriggling my fingers.
Enjoys : the color red, drawing, the number 1, a sunny weather with a cool breeze.
Predebut aactivities: sang a song with J-Hope and Jimin about school.
Role: Maknae, Triple threat.
A word that describes me: GoldMak (Golden Maknae).
Role models: G-Dragon sunbaenim.
In 10 years I will be: Owner of a duck meat restaurant or a tattooist.
credit to bangtan.tumblr.com




so... what do you think about this theme guys?? i hope you like it. This is a Free Themes, but you might want to donate first to support this blog and support me to keep making free themes. i'mnot forcing you though.

Please Read Before Download and Install the Theme.
The theme will not be attached perfectly if you have not patch some of files needed to run the theme. So If this the first time for you, Please Read and Follow the Tutorial on Menu TUTORIAL in this Site.

This theme may contain images of this following site:
google, tumblr, deviantart
And special Thanks for The Artists



DONT REMOVE / CHANGE MY ADF.LY
I HAVE WARNED YOU

0 Comments